4,596
edits
(→Super Smash Bros. Melee: Added in QueenDVS' old tournament data from Gigabits 8/1.) |
(→Super Smash Bros. Melee: Added QueenDVS' old tournament data from Orlando Domination.) |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Revival of Melee]]||March 7th-8th, 2009||33rd||9th||RockCrock | |[[Revival of Melee]]||March 7th-8th, 2009||33rd||9th||RockCrock | ||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=235799 Orlando Domination]||May 30th, 2009||7th||3rd||RockCrock | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=243482 Gigabits 8/1]||August 1st, 2009||4th||1st||{{Sm|Hungrybox}} | |[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=243482 Gigabits 8/1]||August 1st, 2009||4th||1st||{{Sm|Hungrybox}} |
edits