137
edits
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[CEO Dreamland]]||April 14th-16th, 2017||1st||1st||{{Sm|NTA}} | |[[CEO Dreamland]]||April 14th-16th, 2017||1st||1st||{{Sm|NTA}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://t.polarity.gg/t/cfl-smackdown-123-smash-4/bracket/singles-64-smackdown CFL Smackdown 123]||April 17th, 2017||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://t.polarity.gg/t/cfl-smackdown-124-smash-4-and-n64/bracket/n64 CFL Smackdown 124]||April 24th, 2017||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Let's Go!]]||April 28th-30th, 2017||1st||3rd||{{Sm|Shalaka}} | |[[Let's Go!]]||April 28th-30th, 2017||1st||3rd||{{Sm|Shalaka}} |
edits