33,151
edits
No edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 394: | Line 394: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|LVL UP EXPO 2024|g=SSBU}}||April 26th-28th, 2024||9th / 374||—||— | |{{Trn|LVL UP EXPO 2024|g=SSBU}}||April 26th-28th, 2024||9th / 374||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SSBU Open at CECC May Madness 2024|g=SSBU}}||May 4th-5th, 2024||4th / 217||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits