33,977
edits
MintyGuy700 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 294: | Line 294: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 48|g=SSBU}}||June 15th, 2024||7th / 340||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 48|g=SSBU}}||June 15th, 2024||7th / 340||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 15|g=SSBU}}||June 22nd, 2024||1st / 69||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits