34,479
edits
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
||
Line 320: | Line 320: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level X|g=SSBU}}||May 17th-19th, 2024||7th / 688||3rd / 122||MkLeo | |{{Trn|Get On My Level X|g=SSBU}}||May 17th-19th, 2024||7th / 688||3rd / 122||MkLeo | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|95 Kings of Fields 4|g=SSBU}}||June 1st-2nd, 2024||3rd / 347||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||