Smasher:HAMMERHEART: Difference between revisions
Added xanadu origins results
(added hammerhearts 7th alias) |
(Added xanadu origins results) |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Apex 2022}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||4th||1st||Lowww | |{{Trn|Apex 2022}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||4th||1st||Lowww | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Xanadu Origins}}||May 6th, 2023||13th||5th||{{Sm|Waxy:Joe}} | |||
|} | |} | ||