326
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
| name = Kumatora | | name = Kumatora | ||
| mainssbm = Peach | | mainssbm = Peach | ||
| otherssbm = | | otherssbm = Ice Climbers | ||
| birthday = 9 | | birthday = 9 | ||
| birthmonth = 5 | | birthmonth = 5 | ||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/dead-zone-2-2/details DEAD ZONE #2]||April 2nd, 2023||9th||7th||Avigdor | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/dead-zone-2-2/details DEAD ZONE #2]||April 2nd, 2023||9th||7th||Avigdor | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/mdtks2e1 MeltDownThrowKnee #S2E1]||April 29th, 2023||4th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits