33,984
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
(18 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|2ndmainssbm = Jigglypuff | |2ndmainssbm = Jigglypuff | ||
|otherssbm = Falco | |otherssbm = Falco | ||
|rankingssbm = [[Japan SSBM Rank 2019]]: 6th | |rankingssbm = [[Japan SSBM Rank 2019]]: 6th | ||
|realname = Shota Masuda | |realname = Shota Masuda | ||
Line 19: | Line 18: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra III}}||September 22nd, 2015||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra III|g=SSBM}}||September 22nd, 2015||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra V}}||January 10th, 2016||13th||1st||{{Sm|WTS}} | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra V|g=SSBM}}||January 10th, 2016||13th||1st||{{Sm|WTS}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra VI}}||March 6th, 2016||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra VI|g=SSBM}}||March 6th, 2016||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra VII}}||July 16th, 2016||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra VII|g=SSBM}}||July 16th, 2016||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/master_30 MasterHand 30]||November 11th, 2017||13th||2nd||{{Sm|Sanne}} | |[http://challonge.com/master_30 MasterHand 30]||November 11th, 2017||13th||2nd||{{Sm|Sanne}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle GateWay 18}}||December 1st, 2017||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Battle GateWay 18|g=SSBM}}||December 1st, 2017||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra Melee -FINAL-|g=SSBM}}||January 14th, 2018||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Just Another Tournament 5|g=SSBM}}||March 8th, 2018||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Kurobra 15|g=SSBM}}||April 21st, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|CrazyHand 2018|g=SSBM}}||May 3rd-4th, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|KVOxTSB 2018|g=SSBM}}||May 4th-6th, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Kurobra 17|g=SSBM}}||July 13th-15th||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle GateWay | |{{Trn|Battle GateWay 21|g=SSBM}}||July 22nd, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Battle GateWay 22|g=SSBM}}||September 30th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Amaterasu 4|g=SSBM}}||October 14th, 2018||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/liquid-crystal-melee/event/1-vs-1/brackets/445314/798125 Liquid Crystal Melee]||October 28th, 2018||3rd||4th||Sanne | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Battle GateWay 27|g=SSBM}}||August 12th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kurobra 19|g=SSBM}}||January 11th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/1-reimeisai-1-spot-dodge/event/ssbm-1vs1/overview Reimeisai #1]||February 23rd, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/battlegateway-30/event/dx-melee-singles-1-vs-1/overview Battlegateway #30]||February 28th, 2020||5th||7th||{{Sm|A&B}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Smash Kumite DX 1|g=SSBM}}||July 17th-18th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|SWT: East Asia Melee Regional Finals|g=SSBM}}||November 13th-14th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 28}}||April 29th-30th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Revenge|g=SSBM}}||April 9th, 2022||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 28|g=SSBM}}||April 29th-30th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Battle GateWay 35|g=SSBM}}||August 28th, 2022||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 4|g=PM}}||January 21st, 2023||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Battle GateWay 38|g=SSBM}}||February 12th, 2023||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 5|g=SSBM}}||April 8th, 2023||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 38}}||October 15th, 2023||3rd / 16||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 40|g=SSBM}}||March 2nd, 2024||2nd / 11||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 10|g=SSBM}}||March 30th, 2024||3rd / 27||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 41|g=SSBM}}||April 6th, 2024||4th / 18||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 110: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/7-pm/event/project-singles-tournament/brackets/1108274/1726158 Smashing SaGa 7]||April 30th, 2022||5th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/7-pm/event/project-singles-tournament/brackets/1108274/1726158 Smashing SaGa 7]||April 30th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/omch75bn LOVEsuma]||October 9th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/9-pm/event/project-singles-tournament/brackets/1235953/1901465 Smashing SaGa 9]||December 24th, 2022||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/10-pm-4/event/project-singles-tournament/brackets/1305199/1994822 Smashing SaGa 10]||March 12th, 2023||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/11-pm/event/project-singles-tournament/brackets/1413156/2142040 Smashing SaGa 11]||August 19th, 2023||3rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 116: | Line 141: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 28}} Day 1||April 29th-30th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 28|g=SSBU}} Day 1||April 29th-30th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 38|g=SSBU}}||October 15th, 2023||33rd / 58||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 123: | Line 150: | ||
[[Category:Kyūshū smashers]] | [[Category:Kyūshū smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Fox | [[Category:Fox players (SSBM)]] | ||
[[Category:Jigglypuff | [[Category:Jigglypuff players (SSBM)]] |
edits