429
edits
No edit summary |
(added Ultimate resurl) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 6}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||385th||65th||{{Sm|Seibrik}} | |{{Trn|GENESIS 6}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||385th||65th||{{Sm|Seibrik}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|CEO 2019}}||June 28th-30th, 2019||129th||33rd||{{Sm|True Blue}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-shockwave-30/event/ultimate-singles/overview Ultimate Shockwave 30]||July 3rd, 2019||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits