Editing Smasher:Jake13
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| 2ndotherssbm = | | 2ndotherssbm = | ||
| former crews = | | former crews = | ||
| skillssbm = Professional | |||
| realname = | | realname = | ||
| birthday = | | birthday = | ||
Line 40: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Forte 2]]||December 20th-21st, 2014||17th||5th||Mojo | |[[Forte 2]]||December 20th-21st, 2014||17th||5th||Mojo | ||
|- | |||
|[[Aftershock]]||August 16th-17th, 2014||9th||5th||Mojo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2015]]||January 30th-February 1st, 2015||||33rd||{{Sm|ARC}} | |[[Apex 2015]]||January 30th-February 1st, 2015||||33rd||{{Sm|ARC}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Low Tier City 3]]||August 1st-2nd, 2015||7th||4th||{{Sm|Darkrain}} | |[[Low Tier City 3]]||August 1st-2nd, 2015||7th||4th||{{Sm|Darkrain}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Low Tier City 4]]||June 18th-19th, 2016||9th||4th||Mojo | |[[Low Tier City 4]]||June 18th-19th, 2016||9th||4th||Mojo | ||
Line 57: | Line 54: | ||
|[[Aftershock 2016]]||November 5th-6th, 2016||3rd||1st||Mojo | |[[Aftershock 2016]]||November 5th-6th, 2016||3rd||1st||Mojo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[Battlegrounds 3]]||November 19th, 2016||7th||3rd||Mojo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/no-fun-allowed/events/melee-singles/brackets/79124 No Fun Allowed]||March 4th, 2017||5th||2nd||Mojo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[DreamHack Austin 2017]]||April 28th-30th, 2017||25th||9th||Mojo | |[[DreamHack Austin 2017]]||April 28th-30th, 2017||25th||9th||Mojo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/battlegrounds-4/events/melee-singles/brackets/121070 Battlegrounds 4]||June 3rd, 2017||5th||1st||Mojo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Low Tier City 5]]||August 5th-6th, 2017||17th||2nd||Mojo | |[[Low Tier City 5]]||August 5th-6th, 2017||17th||2nd||Mojo | ||
Line 69: | Line 66: | ||
|[[Clutch City Clash 2]]||October 28th-29th, 2017||33rd||1st||Mojo | |[[Clutch City Clash 2]]||October 28th-29th, 2017||33rd||1st||Mojo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Low Tier City 6 | |{{Trn|Low Tier City 6}}||July 27th-29th, 2018||—||5th||Mojo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/tgc-returns-1750-pot-bonus-1/events/melee-1vs1/brackets/508274/874292 TGC Returns]||January 12th, 2019||—||3rd||Mojo | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 81: | Line 78: | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Fox | [[Category:Fox professionals (SSBM)]] | ||
[[Category:Falco | [[Category:Falco professionals (SSBM)]] | ||
[[Category:Texas smashers]] | [[Category:Texas smashers]] |