Editing Dream Land
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
===Hazards Off=== | ===Hazards Off=== | ||
With hazards turned off in ''Ultimate'', Whispy Woods does not blow wind, making the stage very similar to its Battlefield form. | With hazards turned off in ''Ultimate'', Whispy Woods does not blow wind, making the stage very similar to its Battlefield form. | ||
===Available [[Assist Trophy|Assist Trophies]]=== | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" | |||
!|Assist Trophy | |||
!|Available? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Akira]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alucard]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Andross]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Arcade Bunny]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ashley]] | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Black Knight]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bomberman]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Burrowing Snagret]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chain Chomp]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chef Kawasaki]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Color TV-Game 15]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Devil]] | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dillon]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dr. Kawashima]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dr. Wright]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flies & Hand]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ghirahim]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ghosts]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gray Fox]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Guile]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hammer Bro]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Isaac]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jeff]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kapp'n]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Klaptrap]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knuckle Joe]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knuckles the Echidna]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Krystal]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lyn]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Metroid]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Midna]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Moon]] | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mother Brain]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nightmare]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nikki]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nintendog]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Phosphora]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rathalos]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Riki]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rodin]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sablé Prince]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Samurai Goroh]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shadow the Hedgehog]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sheriff]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shovel Knight]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Skull Kid]] | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spring Man]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Squid Sisters]] | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Starfy]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Starman]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sukapon]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Takamaru]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Thwomp]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tiki]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vince]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Waluigi]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wily Capsule]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yuri Kozukata]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zero]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|} | |||
==Origin== | ==Origin== |