32,956
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DOJO DEL NORTE FIN DE AÑO|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd-4th, 2022||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|DOJO DEL NORTE FIN DE AÑO|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd-4th, 2022||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Ace 19|g=SSBU}}||January 20th, 2023||17th / 84||—||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seismic Break|g=SSBU}}||February 4th, 2023||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seismic Break|g=SSBU}}||February 4th, 2023||13th||—||— |
edits