5,137
edits
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2GGT: KTAR Saga]]||July 23rd, 2016||33rd||9th||Legit | |[[2GGT: KTAR Saga]]||July 23rd, 2016||33rd||9th||Legit | ||
|- | |||
|[[Who's Your Pappy 3]]||August 21st, 2016||13th||2nd||Legit | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/rok16singles Revival of Kin 16]||December 30th, 2016||4th||2nd||Legit | |[http://challonge.com/rok16singles Revival of Kin 16]||December 30th, 2016||4th||2nd||Legit |
edits