32,956
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Wanted 5|g=SSBU}}||August 10th-13th, 2023||25th / 325||5th / 54||Bluesky | |{{Trn|Ultimate Wanted 5|g=SSBU}}||August 10th-13th, 2023||25th / 325||5th / 54||Bluesky | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Play Sorbonne U Festival 2|g=SSBU}}||September 16th-17th, 2023||9th / 251||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023|g=SSBU}}||November 24th-26th, 2023||33rd / 1,013||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023|g=SSBU}}||November 24th-26th, 2023||33rd / 1,013||—||— |
edits