24,486
edits
(→Super Smash Bros. Brawl: Checked in game, this should be much more accurate, though I still have some doubts about Charizard's, Squirtle's and Sonic's ftilts...) |
Serpent King (talk | contribs) m (Pit's Ftilt does angle. I'll review Menshay's other entries now.) |
||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left"|{{head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBB|s=16px}} {{SSBB|Ice Climbers}} || {{Y}} || {{N}} | |style="text-align:left"|{{head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBB|s=16px}} {{SSBB|Ice Climbers}} || {{Y}} || {{N}} | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left"|{{head|Pit|g=SSBB|s=16px}} {{SSBB|Pit}} || {{Y}} || {{N}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left"|{{head|ROB|g=SSBB|s=16px}} {{SSBB|ROB}} || {{Y}} || {{Y}} | |style="text-align:left"|{{head|ROB|g=SSBB|s=16px}} {{SSBB|ROB}} || {{Y}} || {{Y}} |
edits