List of spirits (Super Smash Bros. series): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
JohnCena666 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Primary Spirits: Adding Bytan. Source: https://youtu.be/9HtomHkLa3Q?t=72) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|Neutral | |Neutral | ||
|Ace | |Ace | ||
| | |||
|''Super Smash Bros. Brawl'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:SPI-Bytan.png|108px]] | |||
|[[Bytan]] | |||
|Grab | |||
|Novice | |||
| | | | ||
|''Super Smash Bros. Brawl'' | |''Super Smash Bros. Brawl'' |
Revision as of 04:41, November 23, 2018
The following is the list of the Spirits from the Super Smash Bros. series in Super Smash Bros. Ultimate.
Primary Spirits
Spirit Stats | Augmented Fighter Stats | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Image | Name | Type | Class | Support Slots | Origin Game | Enemy Fighter | Stage | Rules | Conditions |
Ancient Minister | Neutral | Ace | Super Smash Bros. Brawl | ||||||
Bytan | Grab | Novice | Super Smash Bros. Brawl | ||||||
Primid | Neutral | Novice | Super Smash Bros. Brawl |
Support Spirits
Spirit Stats | Augmented Fighter Stats | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Image | Name | Type | Class | Abilities | Origin Game | Enemy Fighter | Stage | Rules | Conditions |
Fighting Alloy Team | Attack | Advanced | Super Smash Bros. Brawl | ||||||
Sandbag | Novice | Critical Health Defense ↑ | Super Smash Bros. Melee | Giant Samus | Pokémon Stadium (Ω form) | ||||
Shadow Bug | Grab | Advanced | Super Smash Bros. Brawl | ||||||
Smashball.png | Smash Ball | Ace | Super Smash Bros. Brawl | Mii Swordfighter | Final Destination (Battlefield form) |
Unclassified Spirits
Spirit Stats | Augmented Fighter Stats | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Image | Name | Type | Class | Origin Game | Enemy Fighter | Stage | Rules | Conditions |
Master Core | Super Smash Bros. 4 | |||||||
Subspace Bomb | Super Smash Bros. Brawl |
Fighter Spirits
Image | Name | Type | Class | Origin Game |
---|
Spirits | |
---|---|
by categories | Primary spirit (Enhanceable spirit) · Support spirit · Master spirit · Fighter spirit · (All spirits) · Summon · DLC Spirits (DLC changes) |
by series | Super Mario · Donkey Kong · The Legend of Zelda · Metroid · Yoshi · Kirby · Star Fox · Pokémon · EarthBound · F-Zero · Ice Climber · Fire Emblem · Game & Watch · Kid Icarus · Wario · Metal Gear · Sonic the Hedgehog · Pikmin · R.O.B. · Animal Crossing · Mega Man · Wii Fit · Punch-Out!! · Pac-Man · Xenoblade Chronicles · Duck Hunt · Street Fighter · Final Fantasy · Bayonetta · Splatoon · Castlevania · Persona · Dragon Quest · Banjo-Kazooie · Fatal Fury · ARMS · Minecraft · Tekken · Kingdom Hearts · Mii · Super Smash Bros. · Others |