Smasher:Hamazou: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "{{Infobox Smasher |name = Hamazou |alias = 浜ぞう |mainssbu = Donkey Kong |bestresultssbu = 33rd / 379 at {{Trn|Maesuma TOP 15 "FINAL"|g=SSBU}} |location = Osaka |country = Japan }} '''Hamazou''' is ''Super Smash Bros. Ultimate'' {{SSBU|Duck Hunt}} player from the Kansai region. Hamazou began competing offline in 2023, initially making the occasional significant upset such as {{Sm|shori}} at {{Trn|Sumabato SP 40...") Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma'GRAND WARS|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||25th / 318||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma'GRAND WARS|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||25th / 318||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||193rd / 516||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||