Smasher:Gackt: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 461: | Line 461: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Game is Game|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2024||4th / 503||—||— | |{{Trn|Game is Game|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2024||4th / 503||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||17th / 516||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||