Smasher:MairudonaH.O: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|UltCore Second|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||65th / 320||—||— | |{{Trn|UltCore Second|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||65th / 320||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma'U22|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd, 2024||33rd / 262||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||