Team:Luminosity Gaming: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (bit of cleanup and less regurgitation of who got signed and who left) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|Leonardo Lopez Perez | |Leonardo Lopez Perez | ||
|''Super Smash Bros. Ultimate'' | |''Super Smash Bros. Ultimate'' | ||
|{{Head|Joker | |{{Head|Joker|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{Head|PyraMythra|g=SSBU|s=24px}} | ||
|2023-03-23 | |2023-03-23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|Gavin Dempsey | |Gavin Dempsey | ||
|''Super Smash Bros. Ultimate'' | |''Super Smash Bros. Ultimate'' | ||
|{{Head|Diddy Kong | |{{Head|Diddy Kong|g=SSBU|s=24px}} | ||
|2023-03-23 | |2023-03-23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Flag|Dominican Republic}} | |{{Flag|Dominican Republic}} | ||
Line 113: | Line 106: | ||
|2021-02-07 | |2021-02-07 | ||
|2023-06-30 | |2023-06-30 | ||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Canada}} | |||
|{{Sm|Big D}} | |||
|Dawson Perron | |||
|''Super Smash Bros. Ultimate'' | |||
|{{Head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBU|s=24px}} | |||
|2023-05-20 | |||
|2024-01-03 | |||
|} | |} | ||
====LG x [[Metafy]] Free Agent Sponsorship==== | ====LG x [[Metafy]] Free Agent Sponsorship==== |