Tournament:The Box (series): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
NinjaKiero (talk | contribs) (Coinbox Europe) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 243: | Line 243: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|July 5th, 2023||[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-coinbox-67-ultimate-4-500-prize-steve-banned/details Coinbox #67]||876||Edgar Valdez||{{Sm|Sparg0|Mexico}}||{{Head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|PyraMythra|g=SSBU|s=20px}}||{{Sm|Sonix|Dominican Republic}}||{{Head|Sonic|g=SSBU|s=20px}} | |July 5th, 2023||[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-coinbox-67-ultimate-4-500-prize-steve-banned/details Coinbox #67]||876||Edgar Valdez||{{Sm|Sparg0|Mexico}}||{{Head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|PyraMythra|g=SSBU|s=20px}}||{{Sm|Sonix|Dominican Republic}}||{{Head|Sonic|g=SSBU|s=20px}} | ||
|- | |||
|July 19th, 2023||[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-coinbox-69-ultimate-european-edition-steve-is-still-banned/details Coinbox #69: Europe]||1546||Pau Caire Albors||{{Sm|Sisqui|Spain}}||{{Head|Dark Samus|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Samus|g=SSBU|s=20px}}||{{Sm|MoDzai|France}}||{{Head|Pac-Man|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Kazuya|g=SSBU|s=20px}} | |||
|} | |} | ||