Mode: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Sportsfanrob (talk | contribs) |
Sportsfanrob (talk | contribs) (→Comparison: I think someone forgot Trophy Rush as well) |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
| colspan=2 |{{n}} | | colspan=2 |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Trophy Rush]] | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|{{n}} | |||
| colspan=2 |{{y}} | |||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|- | |- |