Smasher:S2H: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-225/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/734029/1181492 Mega Smash Mondays 225]||January 20th, 2020||13th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-225/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/734029/1181492 Mega Smash Mondays 225]||January 20th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Get in the Game! 2020}}||February 1st, 2020||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||