Smasher:Oryon: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thonon Gaming Fest 2023|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||9th||3rd||Flow | |{{Trn|Thonon Gaming Fest 2023|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||9th||3rd||Flow | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Stunfest 2023|g=SSBU}}||May 19th-21st, 2023||1st / 140||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BRON ESPORT GAMES|g=SSBU}}||May 27th-28th, 2023||5th||3rd||{{Sm|Phoenix|p=France}} | |{{Trn|BRON ESPORT GAMES|g=SSBU}}||May 27th-28th, 2023||5th||3rd||{{Sm|Phoenix|p=France}} |