Smasher:YOC: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wave 3}}||December 11th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Wave 3}}||December 11th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 1}}||December 17th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||