Smasher:Tama: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: wrong tama) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|tamasuma 13}}||November 19th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|tamasuma 13}}||November 19th, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|tamasuma kyokkan 1}}||December 10th, 2022||7th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||