Tournament:Sumabato SP 46: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary Tag: Disambiguation links |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate singles: just changing it.so it's consistent) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|4th||{{Sm|Umeki|Japan}}||{{Head|Daisy|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |4th||{{Sm|Umeki|Japan}}||{{Head|Daisy|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5th||{{Sm|Tsuna|Japan}}||{{Head|Greninja|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |5th||{{Sm|Tsuna|Japan}}||{{Head|Greninja|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Roy|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5th||{{Sm|Yoshidora|Japan}}||{{Head|Yoshi|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |5th||{{Sm|Yoshidora|Japan}}||{{Head|Yoshi|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|9th||{{Sm|Lv.1|Japan}}||{{Head|Toon Link|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |9th||{{Sm|Lv.1|Japan}}||{{Head|Toon Link|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th||{{Sm|Snow|Japan}}||{{Head|Mario|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |9th||{{Sm|Snow|Japan|p=Japan}}||{{Head|Mario|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th||{{Sm|Kome|Japan}}||{{Head|Shulk|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |13th||{{Sm|Kome|Japan}}||{{Head|Shulk|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|17th||{{Sm|Doramigi|Japan}}||{{Head|Min Min|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |17th||{{Sm|Doramigi|Japan}}||{{Head|Min Min|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th||{{Sm|Rarikkusu|Japan}}||{{Head|Donkey Kong|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |17th||{{Sm|Rarikkusu|Japan}}||{{Head|Donkey Kong|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Falco|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th||{{Sm|Nizemamo|Japan}}||{{Head|Bayonetta|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |17th||{{Sm|Nizemamo|Japan}}||{{Head|Bayonetta|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|33rd||{{Sm|Elon|Japan}}||{{Head|R.O.B.|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |33rd||{{Sm|Elon|Japan}}||{{Head|R.O.B.|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33rd||{{Sm|I am a | |33rd||{{Sm|I am a Turtle|Japan}}||{{Head|Link|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33rd||{{Sm|Futari no Kiwami Ah~!|Japan}}||{{Head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |33rd||{{Sm|Futari no Kiwami Ah~!|Japan}}||{{Head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|33rd||{{Sm|Navy|Japan}}||{{Head|Luigi|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |33rd||{{Sm|Navy|Japan}}||{{Head|Luigi|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49th||{{Sm|Shion|Japan}}||{{Head|Hero|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |49th||{{Sm|Shion|Japan|p=Kansai}}||{{Head|Hero|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49th||{{Sm|Basser|Japan}}||{{Head|Ness|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |49th||{{Sm|Basser|Japan}}||{{Head|Ness|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49th||{{Sm|N|Japan}}||{{Head|Mario|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |49th||{{Sm|N|Japan|p=Japan}}||{{Head|Mario|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49th||{{Sm|Torokeru|Japan}}||{{Head|Mario|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |49th||{{Sm|Torokeru|Japan}}||{{Head|Mario|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|49th||{{Sm|Mokumoku|Japan}}||{{Head|Yoshi|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |49th||{{Sm|Mokumoku|Japan}}||{{Head|Yoshi|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49th||{{Sm| | |49th||{{Sm|Merutoa|Japan}}||{{Head|Steve|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49th||{{Sm|Hamazou|Japan}}||{{Head|Donkey Kong|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |49th||{{Sm|Hamazou|Japan}}||{{Head|Donkey Kong|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|49th||{{Sm|MTK|Japan}}||{{Head|Pit|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |49th||{{Sm|MTK|Japan}}||{{Head|Pit|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49th||{{Sm| | |49th||{{Sm|tomating|Japan}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Kaninabe|Japan}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|33Peranbox|Japan}}||{{Head|Steve|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|U9|Japan}}||{{Head|R.O.B.|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|GANMEN|Japan}}||{{Head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Maroyaka Herajika|Japan}}||{{Head|Sephiroth|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|amsawasa|p=Kansai|Japan}}||{{Head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|samurai|Japan}}||{{Head|Pac-Man|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Junsuma|Japan}}||{{Head|Snake|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Ribo|Japan}}||{{Head|Sonic|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Ruri|Japan}}||{{Head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Giraffe|Japan}}||{{Head|Link|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Maya|p=Japan|Japan}}||{{Head|Steve|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Atto|Japan}}||{{Head|Mario|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Lila|Japan}}||{{Head|R.O.B.|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Hamachii|Japan}}||{{Head|Banjo & Kazooie|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Levi|Japan}}||{{Head|Inkling|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Yaki|Japan}}||{{Head|Steve|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Lucius|Japan}}||{{Head|Pit|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|momon|p=Japan|Japan}}||{{Head|Ridley|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|denKOTA|Japan}}||{{Head|Lucas|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Boarden|Japan}}||{{Head|Terry|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Nom|p=Japan|Japan}}||{{Head|Joker|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Syobbon|Japan}}||{{Head|Steve|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|kamonira|Japan}}||{{Head|Yoshi|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|CLAW|Japan}}||{{Head|Mii Gunner|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Meron Ojisan|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|kai|p=Japan|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|saboten|Japan}}||{{Head|R.O.B.|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|tukune|Japan}}||{{Head|Corrin|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|meiaru|Japan}}||{{Head|Ridley|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|SacRa|Japan}}||{{Head|Yoshi|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Shissho|Japan}}||{{Head|Dr. Mario|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:09, April 29, 2024
Sumabato SP 46 | |
---|---|
Dates | April 14th, 2024 |
Venue | Daito City Civic Hall |
Address/City | 4-6 Akebonocho Daito City, Osaka Prefecture |
Attendance | 307 |
Results | |
winners | Miya |
Sumabato SP 46 was a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate major held in Daito City, Osaka Prefecture on April 14th, 2024.
Results[edit]
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate singles[edit]
(307 entrants)
Top 96 Bracket
Top 8 Bracket