71,304
edits
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma'U22|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd, 2024||4th / 262||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma'U22|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd, 2024||4th / 262||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Pregame - BOBC6 Pre-Event|g=SSBU}}||March 28th, 2024||3rd / 173||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||