List of commercials for the Super Smash Bros. series: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Three more in honor of today!) |
|||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wzfwMjibHb0 Mario Blasts the Streets] | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wzfwMjibHb0 Mario Blasts the Streets] | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JaZ80mfhnhI Accolades] | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ddc0N06xh_I JPN Commercial 1] | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ddc0N06xh_I JPN Commercial 1] | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QrhEN1zXSNM JPN Commercial 2] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GW5OX1eXQ2g JPN Commercial 3] | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GW5OX1eXQ2g JPN Commercial 3] | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Gu5PCSrjlH8 JPN Commercial 4] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=41A0ugyLJDI JPN Commercial 5] | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=41A0ugyLJDI JPN Commercial 5] | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=raKcEnok-0E JPN Commercial 6] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BkRxQmGoh2c JPN Commercial 7] | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BkRxQmGoh2c JPN Commercial 7] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:50, December 13, 2018
This is a list of commercials used to advertise the Super Smash Bros. series.
Super Smash Bros.
Super Smash Bros. | |
---|---|
<youtube>K783SDTBKmg</youtube> | |
JPN Commercial | JPN Commercial 2 |
US Commercial 2 |
Super Smash Bros Melee
Super Smash Bros. Melee | |
---|---|
<youtube>pgSuNUNz-vQ</youtube> | |
JPN Commercial | USA Commercial |
Super Smash Bros Brawl
Super Smash Bros. Brawl | |
---|---|
<youtube>np1JRE9Uwm8</youtube> | |
JPN Commercial 1 | JPN Commercial 2 |
JPN Commercial 3 | JPN Commercial 4 |
JPN Commercial 5 | JPN Commercial 6 |
JPN Commercial 7 | JPN Commercial 8 |
JPN Commercial 9 | JPN Commercial 10 |
JPN Commercial 11 | JPN Commercial 12 |
JPN Clip Commercial | UK Commercial |
Super Smash Bros. 4
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Trivia
|