List of commercials for the Super Smash Bros. series: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
SeanWheeler (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Add two more to the American version!) |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2|<youtube>BnpmjTMI12c</youtube> | | colspan=2|<youtube>BnpmjTMI12c</youtube> | ||
|- | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CErGu5jGMnI Smash Rivals Anytime, Anywhere] | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WzjyX7TCeGA Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Fun Anytime, Anywhere] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ddc0N06xh_I JPN Commercial 1] | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ddc0N06xh_I JPN Commercial 1] |
Revision as of 16:33, November 12, 2018
This is a list of commercials used to advertise the Super Smash Bros. series.
Super Smash Bros.
Super Smash Bros. | |
---|---|
<youtube>K783SDTBKmg</youtube> | |
JPN Commercial | JPN Commercial 2 |
US Commercial 2 |
Super Smash Bros Melee
Super Smash Bros. Melee | |
---|---|
<youtube>pgSuNUNz-vQ</youtube> | |
JPN Commercial | USA Commercial |
Super Smash Bros Brawl
Super Smash Bros. Brawl | |
---|---|
<youtube>np1JRE9Uwm8</youtube> | |
JPN Commercial 1 | JPN Commercial 2 |
JPN Commercial 3 | JPN Commercial 4 |
JPN Commercial 5 | JPN Commercial 6 |
JPN Commercial 7 | JPN Commercial 8 |
JPN Commercial 9 | JPN Commercial 10 |
JPN Commercial 11 | JPN Commercial 12 |
JPN Clip Commercial | UK Commercial |