71,331
edits
Line 518: | Line 518: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Smashing Future 2}}||October 14th, 2023||5th / 136||—||— | |{{Trn|The Smashing Future 2}}||October 14th, 2023||5th / 136||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023}}'''||November 24th-26th, 2023||25th / 1,013||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||