Editing Smash Tour
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|Mario||{{Head|Mario|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Mario|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Blue}}||{{Head|Mario|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Striped}} | |Mario||{{Head|Mario|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Mario|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Blue}}||{{Head|Mario|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Striped}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Donkey Kong||{{Head|Donkey Kong|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Donkey Kong|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=White}}||{{Head|Donkey Kong|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Blue}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Link||{{Head|Link|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Link|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=White}}||{{Head|Link|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Black}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Samus||{{Head|Samus|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Samus|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Black}}||{{Head|Samus|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=White}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Yoshi||{{Head|Yoshi|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Yoshi|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Yellow}}||{{Head|Yoshi|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Red}} | |Yoshi||{{Head|Yoshi|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Yoshi|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Yellow}}||{{Head|Yoshi|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Red}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kirby||{{Head|Kirby|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Kirby|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Yellow}}||{{Head|Kirby|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Green}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fox||{{Head|Fox|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Green}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Purple}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Pikachu||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Cyan}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=White}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Luigi||{{Head|Luigi|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Luigi|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Pink}}||{{Head|Luigi|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=White}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Captain Falcon||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=White}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Black}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Peach||{{Head|Peach|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=White}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Green}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bowser||{{Head|Bowser|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Bowser|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Red}}||{{Head|Bowser|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Green}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Zelda||{{Head|Zelda|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Zelda|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Purple}}||{{Head|Zelda|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=White}} | |Zelda||{{Head|Zelda|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Zelda|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Purple}}||{{Head|Zelda|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=White}} | ||
Line 71: | Line 69: | ||
|Sheik||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Purple}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Yellow}} | |Sheik||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Purple}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Yellow}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Marth||{{Head|Marth|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=White}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Purple}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Meta Knight||{{Head|Meta Knight|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Meta Knight|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=White}}||{{Head|Meta Knight|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Navy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Pit||{{Head|Pit|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Pit|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Blue}}||{{Head|Pit|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Red}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Zero Suit Samus||{{Head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=White}}||{{Head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=ShortsBlue}} | |Zero Suit Samus||{{Head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=White}}||{{Head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=ShortsBlue}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ike||{{Head|Ike|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Ike|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Black}}||{{Head|Ike|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Red}} | ||
|- | |||
|Charizard||{{Head|Charizard|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Charizard|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Green}}||{{Head|Charizard|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=White}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Diddy Kong||{{Head|Diddy Kong|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Diddy Kong|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=White}}||{{Head|Diddy Kong|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Pink}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |King Dedede||{{Head|King Dedede|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|King Dedede|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Cyan}}||{{Head|King Dedede|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Green}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Olimar||{{Head|Olimar|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Olimar|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Green}}||{{Head|Olimar|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Red}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lucario||{{Head|Lucario|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Lucario|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Grey}}||{{Head|Lucario|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Purple}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Toon Link||{{Head|Toon Link|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Toon Link|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Teal}}||{{Head|Toon Link|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Black}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Villager||{{Head|Villager|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Villager|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Pink}}||{{Head|Villager|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Cyan}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Wii Fit Trainer||{{Head|Wii Fit Trainer|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Wii Fit Trainer|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=MaleGreen}}||{{Head|Wii Fit Trainer|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Yellow}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rosalina & Luma||{{Head|Rosalina|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Rosalina|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=White}}||{{Head|Rosalina|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Pink}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Little Mac||{{Head|Little Mac|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Little Mac|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=White}}||{{Head|Little Mac|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Pink}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Greninja||{{Head|Greninja|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Greninja|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Green}}||{{Head|Greninja|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Grey}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Palutena||{{Head|Palutena|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Palutena|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Red}}||{{Head|Palutena|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Purple}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Robin||{{Head|Robin|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Robin|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Pink}}||{{Head|Robin|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=White}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Shulk||{{Head|Shulk|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Shulk|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Trunks}}||{{Head|Shulk|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=White}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sonic||{{Head|Sonic|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Sonic|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Black}}||{{Head|Sonic|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Yellow}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mega Man||{{Head|Mega Man|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Mega Man|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Orange}}||{{Head|Mega Man|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Red}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Pac-Man||{{Head|Pac-Man|g=SSB4-U|s=50px}}||{{Head|Pac-Man|g=SSB4-U|s=50px|cl=Plaid}}||{{Head|Pac-Man|g=SSB4-U|s=50px|cl=Blue}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ness||{{Head|Ness|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Ness|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Yellow}}||{{Head|Ness|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Black}} | |Ness||{{Head|Ness|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Ness|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Yellow}}||{{Head|Ness|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Black}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jigglypuff||{{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Blue}}||{{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=White}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Falco||{{Head|Falco|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=White}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Red}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ganondorf||{{Head|Ganondorf|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Ganondorf|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Red}}||{{Head|Ganondorf|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Blue}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mr. Game & Watch||{{Head|Mr. Game & Watch|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Mr. Game & Watch|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Green}}||{{Head|Mr. Game & Watch|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Red}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Wario||{{Head|Wario|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Wario|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Yellow}}||{{Head|Wario|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Red}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |R.O.B.||{{Head|R.O.B.|g=SSB4|s=50px}}(JP) {{Head|R.O.B.|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Grey}}(US)||{{Head|R.O.B.|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Green}}||{{Head|R.O.B.|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Red}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Duck Hunt||{{Head|Duck Hunt|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Duck Hunt|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Blue}}||{{Head|Duck Hunt|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=White}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bowser Jr.||{{Head|Bowser Jr.|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Bowser Jr.|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Bowser Jr.|g=SSB4|s=50px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dr. Mario||{{Head|Dr. Mario|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Dr. Mario|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Black}}||{{Head|Dr. Mario|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Blue}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lucina||{{Head|Lucina|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Lucina|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=White}}||{{Head|Lucina|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Red}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dark Pit||{{Head|Dark Pit|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||{{Head|Dark Pit|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=Purple}}||{{Head|Dark Pit|g=SSB4|s=50px|cl=White}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mewtwo||{{Head|Mewtwo|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||N/A||N/A | |Mewtwo||{{Head|Mewtwo|g=SSB4|s=50px}}||N/A||N/A |