Editing Roll
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 471: | Line 471: | ||
|4-19 | |4-19 | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left"|{{CharHead|Captain Falcon|SSBB}} | |style="text-align:left"|{{CharHead|Captain Falcon|SSBB}} | ||
Line 534: | Line 530: | ||
|style="text-align:left"|{{CharHead|Zelda|SSBB}} | |style="text-align:left"|{{CharHead|Zelda|SSBB}} | ||
|4-19 | |4-19 | ||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left"|{{CharHead|Kirby|SSBB}} | |||
|4-20 | |||
|31 | |31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 542: | Line 542: | ||
|style="text-align:left"|{{CharHead|Jigglypuff|SSBB}} (forward) | |style="text-align:left"|{{CharHead|Jigglypuff|SSBB}} (forward) | ||
|3-19 | |3-19 | ||
|32 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left"|{{CharHead|Pit|SSBB}} (back) | |||
|4-17 | |||
|32 | |32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 564: | Line 568: | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left"|{{CharHead| | |style="text-align:left"|{{CharHead|Meta Knight|SSBB}} (back) | ||
|4- | |4-12 | ||
| | |33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left"|{{CharHead|Ike|SSBB}} (forward) | |style="text-align:left"|{{CharHead|Ike|SSBB}} (forward) | ||
Line 574: | Line 578: | ||
|style="text-align:left"|{{CharHead|Snake|SSBB}} (back) | |style="text-align:left"|{{CharHead|Snake|SSBB}} (back) | ||
|4-19 | |4-19 | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 587: | Line 587: | ||
|4-15 | |4-15 | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left"|{{CharHead|Charizard|SSBB}} (forward) | |style="text-align:left"|{{CharHead|Charizard|SSBB}} (forward) | ||
Line 606: | Line 602: | ||
|style="text-align:left"|{{CharHead|Snake|SSBB}} (forward) | |style="text-align:left"|{{CharHead|Snake|SSBB}} (forward) | ||
|4-17 | |4-17 | ||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left"|{{CharHead|Marth|SSBB}} (back) | |||
|4-23 | |||
|35 | |35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 611: | Line 611: | ||
|4-19 | |4-19 | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left"|{{CharHead|Ike|SSBB}} (back) | |style="text-align:left"|{{CharHead|Ike|SSBB}} (back) | ||
Line 634: | Line 630: | ||
|style="text-align:left"|{{CharHead|Zero Suit Samus|SSBB}} (back) | |style="text-align:left"|{{CharHead|Zero Suit Samus|SSBB}} (back) | ||
|4-19 | |4-19 | ||
|37 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left"|{{CharHead|Wario|SSBB}} | |||
|4-21 | |||
|37 | |37 | ||
|- | |- |