Editing Big Blue
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
===Hazards Off=== | ===Hazards Off=== | ||
With hazards off in ''Ultimate'', no vehicles appear on the road and neither of the floating platform types appear in the air, making the Falcon Flyer (which stays in the middle, horizontally but not vertically, of the screen for the entire fight) the only platform aside from the brief stretches of road. | With hazards off in ''Ultimate'', no vehicles appear on the road and neither of the floating platform types appear in the air, making the Falcon Flyer (which stays in the middle, horizontally but not vertically, of the screen for the entire fight) the only platform aside from the brief stretches of road. | ||
===Available [[Assist Trophy|Assist Trophies]]=== | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" | |||
!|Assist Trophy | |||
!|Available? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Akira]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alucard]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Andross]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Arcade Bunny]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ashley]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Black Knight]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bomberman]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Burrowing Snagret]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chain Chomp]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chef Kawasaki]] | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Color TV-Game 15]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Devil]] | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dillon]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dr. Kawashima]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dr. Wright]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flies & Hand]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ghirahim]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ghosts]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gray Fox]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Guile]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hammer Bro]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Isaac]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jeff]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kapp'n]] | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Klaptrap]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knuckle Joe]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knuckles the Echidna]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Krystal]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lyn]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Metroid]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Midna]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Moon]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mother Brain]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nightmare]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nikki]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nintendog]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Phosphora]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rathalos]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Riki]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rodin]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sablé Prince]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Samurai Goroh]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shadow the Hedgehog]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sheriff]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shovel Knight]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Skull Kid]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spring Man]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Squid Sisters]] | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Starfy]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Starman]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sukapon]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Takamaru]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Thwomp]] | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tiki]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vince]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Waluigi]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wily Capsule]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yuri Kozukata]] | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zero]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|} | |||
==Origin== | ==Origin== |